Elige tu idioma

¿Tiene alguna pregunta sobre nuestros accesorios, o desearía una oferta personalizada? Por favor póngase en contacto con nosotros en info@argus-test.es, o en el teléfono +34 91 406 1080.

SHOW ALL

  • Adaptors
  • Cable
  • Power supply
  • PC Accessories
  • Miscellaneous

Adaptors

ARGUS 2G4 Scope

Número de artículo: 000240
Spectrum analysis in the frequency range of 2.4 GHz.

WLAN USB stick

Número de artículo: 000250
Requires WLAN option.

WLAN USB stick with antenna

Número de artículo: 000255
Requires WLAN option.

ARGUS GPON ONT

Número de artículo: 030077
Incl. GPON option and calibration.

ARGUS Adaptor

Número de artículo: 000260
Junction box to seperate the line.

ARGUS RF Current Clamp

Número de artículo: 000265
Detects RF interference on DSL lines in a non-intrusive way

Optical Fault Finder

Número de artículo: 030083
Simple optical fault location.

Optical Light Source - Fuente de luz óptica

Número de artículo: 000280
Mediciones precisas de fibra óptica a diferentes longitudes de onda.

Visual Fault Locator

Número de artículo: 000281
Red light source (1 mW).

SC/UPC attenuator

Número de artículo: 020050
20 dB, with dust cap.

ARGUS Optical Power Meter

Número de artículo: 030080
OPM de alto rendimiento y alta precisión en factor de forma SFP, mide la potencia óptica en redes de fibra (opción incl. stick).

Fiber Inspection Tool

Número de artículo: 030095
Microscopio de vídeo USB para la inspección de fibra óptica que detecta arañazos y defectos en las fibras ópticas (sin enfoque automático).

Fiber Inspection Tool con enfoque automático

Número de artículo: 030096
Microscopio de vídeo USB para la inspección de fibra óptica que detecta arañazos y defectos en las fibras ópticas.

RJ45-RJ45 adaptor

Número de artículo: 000035
1:1 adaptor with 2x RJ45 jacks, Category CAT.6.

RJ11-RJ11 adaptor

Número de artículo: 000036
1:1 adaptor with 2x RJ11 jacks.

TAE adaptor

Número de artículo: 000081
Adaptor with TAE jack (without coding) and 2x banana jacks to connect on a TAE jack.

T plug RJ45

Número de artículo: 002555
Y adaptor with 2x RJ45 jacks to 1x RJ45 jacks.

PRI coax adaptor

Número de artículo: 000014
PRI adaptor with 1x RJ45 jack to 2x coax jacks.

Cable

xDSL/G.fast/POTS/BRI U 2 wire cable

Número de artículo: 020018
2 wire cable with 2x banana plugs for testing xDSL, G.fast, POTS and BRI U (RJ45). (Replaces Art.No.: 020017)

xDSL adaptor

Número de artículo: 000048
Adaptor with 2x banana jacks to test on a DSL filter (RJ11).

SHDSL 8 wire cable

Número de artículo: 000077
8 wire cable with 8x4 mm banana plugs (RJ45).

SHDSL 8 wire cable

Número de artículo: 000083
8 wire cable with 2x RJ45 plugs.

Bonding cable (xDSL / G.fast)

Número de artículo: 000086
4 wire cable with 4x4 mm banana plugs (RJ45).

NEXT cable

Número de artículo: 015297
NEXT cable with 4x4 mm banana plugs.

Ethernet patch cable

Número de artículo: 004466
Ethernet patch cable to connect devices for signal routing

Ethernet patch cable Cat6

Número de artículo: 004477
Ethernet patch cable to connect devices for signal routing

SC/APC 8° LC/APC 8° measuring cable

Número de artículo: 020040
With dust cap.

SC/APC 8° SC/UPC measuring cable

Número de artículo: 020041
With dust cap.

BRI S/T cable

Número de artículo: 000041
BRI S/T cable with 2x RJ45 plugs to connect on a NT.

Power supply

Mains adaptor 4

Número de artículo: 020007
ARGUS mains adaptor, output 12 V.

Car charger

Número de artículo: 000058
Adaptor for charging ARGUS in car using the automobile auxiliary power outlet, output 12 V. For ARGUS 300/260.

PC Accessories

Micro USB cable

Número de artículo: 020030
USB cable with plug type A (PC) and plug type Micro B (ARGUS)

Miscellaneous

Calibration certificate

Número de artículo: 090050
Calibration certificate for ARGUS Testers.

Crocodile Clips

Número de artículo: 000051
Crocodile Clips with banana plugs 1 set (red/black).

Crocodile Clip

Número de artículo: 000053
Crocodile Clip with banana plug (green).

Crocodile Clip

Número de artículo: 000054
Crocodile Clip with banana plug (blue).

Clamp test probe

Número de artículo: 000052
Clamp test probe with banana plugs 1 set (red/black).

Manuals

Número de artículo: var.
Printed manuals for ARGUS Testers.

Hand strap

Número de artículo: 000005
Hand strap for ARGUS 300/260.

Ribbon hook 1

Número de artículo: 000006
Ribbon hook for ARGUS Testers.

Shock-absorbing rubber jacket

Número de artículo: 001018
Shock-absorbing rubber jacket for ARGUS 300.

Carrying case 4

Número de artículo: 007005
Large carrying case (43 x 24 x 22 cm) for ARGUS testers.

en el camino

Vísítenos en los Fiberdays23:

del 15.03. al 16.03.2023

en Wiesbaden

 

 

Vísítenos en la ANGA COM:

del 23.05. al 25.05.2023

en Colonia